Fitness Classes Didsbury
Exercise Classes Didsbury

Classes Timetable

Please see the below timetable for our classes. To download a copy of our timetable pleaseĀ click here.

  • 22-10-2018
  • 23-10-2018
  • 24-10-2018
  • 25-10-2018
  • 26-10-2018
  • 27-10-2018
  • 21-10-2018
TimeClassInstructorDurationLocation(s)Book Class
Sorry, There are no classes available within the next seven days on
Monday - 22-10-2018
09:30SpinDave Ainsworth45 minsSpin StudioBook Now
09:30ZumbaJade Curtis45 minsStudio OneBook Now
10:00AquaStacey Chadwick45 minsSwimming Pool Lane 1,Swimming Pool Lane 2Book Now
10:20Vinyassa YogaHannah Goulding60 minsStudio OneBook Now
10:30Synrgy StrengthLeon Johnson30 minsFunctionalBook Now
10:45AquaDavid Booth45 minsSwimming Pool Lane 1,Swimming Pool Lane 2Book Now
11:30Zumba GoldDon O'Connor45 minsStudio OneBook Now
12:30Tai ChiDon O'Connor45 minsStudio OneBook Now
16:30Junior TaekwondoRoss45 minsStudio TwoBook Now
17:15Junior BoxerciseRoss30 minsStudio TwoBook Now
17:25Abs & Back BlastLiam Wheeler 30 minsStudio OneBook Now
18:00CircuitsJames Heywood40 minsStudio OneBook Now
18:00PiYoNatalie Thompson40 minsStudio TwoBook Now
18:15SpinBeckie Cash40 minsSpin StudioBook Now
18:45ZumbaNatalie Thompson45 minsStudio OneBook Now
19:00SpinBeckie Cash40 minsSpin StudioBook Now
19:00SynrgyJames Heywood30 minsFunctionalBook Now
19:40PumpJason Bate55 minsStudio OneBook Now
19:45AquaStacey Chadwick45 minsSwimming Pool Lane 1,Swimming Pool Lane 2Book Now
19:45PilatesSuzanne Fenby45 minsStudio TwoBook Now
Tuesday - 23-10-2018
07:00H.I.I.TJordan Gevaux30 minsStudio OneBook Now
09:30SpinJason Bate45 minsSpin StudioBook Now
09:30Yoga PrinciplesRosanne Goh45 minsStudio TwoBook Now
09:30Dance Floor FillersNatalie Thompson45 minsStudio OneBook Now
10:30AquaNicola Richmond45 minsSwimming Pool Lane 1,Swimming Pool Lane 2Book Now
10:30Body ConditioningNatalie Thompson55 minsStudio OneBook Now
10:30Body MaintenanceMatt Jenkinson45 minsStudio TwoBook Now
11:15AquaNicola Richmond45 minsSwimming Pool Lane 1,Swimming Pool Lane 2Book Now
11:45Tai ChiJoseph Love45 minsStudio OneBook Now
12:45PilatesLiz Doyle45 minsStudio OneBook Now
17:15Junior BootcampJames Heywood45 minsStudio TwoBook Now
17:25H.I.I.TAlice Beresford30 minsStudio OneBook Now
18:15Body ConditioningAlice Beresford45 minsStudio OneBook Now
18:15PilatesNatalie Thompson45 minsStudio TwoBook Now
19:00Legs, Bums & TumsNiki Trevena-Carey45 minsStudio TwoBook Now
19:15SpinDave Ainsworth45 minsSpin StudioBook Now
19:15Dance Floor FillersNatalie Thompson45 minsStudio OneBook Now
20:00Vinyassa YogaHannah Goulding60 minsStudio TwoBook Now
Wednesday - 24-10-2018
07:00Ashtanga YogaHebe Reilly60 minsStudio OneBook Now
09:30AquaNiki Trevena-Carey45 minsSwimming Pool Lane 1,Swimming Pool Lane 2Book Now
09:30SpinAlice Beresford45 minsSpin StudioBook Now
09:30ZumbaDionne Armstrong45 minsStudio OneBook Now
10:30AquaStacey Chadwick45 minsSwimming Pool Lane 1,Swimming Pool Lane 2Book Now
10:30Body ConditioningNiki Trevena-Carey45 minsStudio OneBook Now
10:30Low & ToneJenny Brooks45 minsStudio TwoBook Now
11:30PilatesMichelle Kirwin45 minsStudio OneBook Now
17:25Abs & Back BlastCem Hasircioglu30 minsStudio OneBook Now
17:25Beginners StepLeroy Stewart30 minsStudio TwoBook Now
18:00Body ConditioningDawn Sackett40 minsStudio OneBook Now
18:00SpinCem Hasircioglu40 minsSpin StudioBook Now
18:10SynrgyJames Heywood30 minsFunctionalBook Now
18:10Intermediate StepLeroy Stewart30 minsStudio TwoBook Now
18:45Hatha YogaDon O'Connor75 minsStudio OneBook Now
18:45SpinCem Hasircioglu40 minsSpin StudioBook Now
19:00BootcampLeroy Stewart45 minsStudio TwoBook Now
19:15Express AquaDawn Sackett30 minsSwimming Pool Lane 1,Swimming Pool Lane 2Book Now
Thursday - 25-10-2018
07:00PiYoNatalie Thompson45 minsStudio OneBook Now
08:45PilatesLiz Doyle45 minsStudio OneBook Now
09:30Body ConditioningMichelle Mercer45 minsStudio TwoBook Now
09:45PilatesLiz Doyle45 minsStudio OneBook Now
10:30AquaStacey Chadwick45 minsSwimming Pool Lane 1,Swimming Pool Lane 2Book Now
10:30DDMIXBethan Evans45 minsStudio OneBook Now
11:30AquaSarah Booth45 minsSwimming Pool Lane 1,Swimming Pool Lane 2Book Now
11:30Chi KungJoseph Love45 minsStudio OneBook Now
12:30Yoga & RelaxTricia Hills75 minsStudio OneBook Now
17:25H.I.I.TDarriel Booth30 minsStudio OneBook Now
18:00BoxerciseDavid Booth45 minsStudio TwoBook Now
18:00STRONG by ZumbaMichelle Mercer45 minsStudio OneBook Now
19:00Legs, Bums & TumsNiki Trevena-Carey45 minsStudio TwoBook Now
19:00SpinBeckie Cash45 minsSpin StudioBook Now
19:00ZumbaLaurence Regan45 minsStudio OneBook Now
20:00Yoga & RelaxAndrew Nathan75 minsStudio One,Studio TwoBook Now
Friday - 26-10-2018
07:00H.I.I.TLiam Wheeler 30 minsStudio OneBook Now
09:30Body ConditioningDawn Sackett45 minsStudio OneBook Now
09:45Synrgy StrengthDarriel Booth30 minsFunctionalBook Now
10:30AquaSuzanne Fenby45 minsSwimming Pool Lane 1,Swimming Pool Lane 2Book Now
10:30SpinJordan Gevaux45 minsSpin StudioBook Now
10:30SalsaFranklyn Miller45 minsStudio OneBook Now
11:30Low & ToneDawn Sackett45 minsStudio OneBook Now
11:30PilatesSuzanne Fenby45 minsStudio TwoBook Now
17:45PumpEugene Sobers45 minsStudio OneBook Now
17:45Fitness PilatesGeorgina West45 minsStudio TwoBook Now
18:35SpinHelen Fallows45 minsSpin StudioBook Now
18:45BootcampEugene Sobers45 minsStudio OneBook Now
Saturday - 27-10-2018
08:45PilatesJenny Healy45 minsStudio OneBook Now
08:50SynrgyGym Instructor30 minsFunctionalBook Now
09:30Body ConditioningBecci Elliot45 minsStudio OneBook Now
10:15STRONG by ZumbaBecci Elliot60 minsStudio OneBook Now
11:15ZumbaMarc Pressler45 minsStudio OneBook Now
11:30FitballDawn Sackett45 minsStudio TwoBook Now
11:30SpinBob Ashworth60 minsSpin StudioBook Now
11:30SynrgyGym Instructor30 minsFunctionalBook Now
12:15Family CircuitsDanny Yates45 minsStudio OneBook Now