Fitness Classes Didsbury
Exercise Classes Didsbury

Classes Timetable

Please see the below timetable for our classes. To download a copy of our timetable please click here.

  • 16-12-2019
  • 10-12-2019
  • 11-12-2019
  • 12-12-2019
  • 13-12-2019
  • 14-12-2019
  • 15-12-2019
TimeClassInstructorDurationLocation(s)Book Class
Sorry, There are no classes available within the next seven days on
Tuesday - 10-12-2019
18:15Body ConditioningMichelle Mercer45 minsStudio OneBook Now
18:15PilatesNatalie Thompson45 minsStudio TwoBook Now
19:00Legs, Bums & TumsNiki Trevena-Carey45 minsStudio TwoBook Now
19:15SpinDave Ainsworth45 minsSpin StudioBook Now
19:15Dance Floor FillersNatalie Thompson45 minsStudio OneBook Now
20:00Vinyassa YogaRuth Goulding60 minsStudio OneBook Now
20:00Box FitEugene Sobers45 minsStudio TwoBook Now
Wednesday - 11-12-2019
07:00Ashtanga YogaHebe Reilly60 minsStudio OneBook Now
09:30AquaNiki Trevena-Carey45 minsSwimming Pool Lane 1,Swimming Pool Lane 2Book Now
09:30SpinLee White45 minsSpin StudioBook Now
09:30ZumbaDionne Armstrong45 minsStudio OneBook Now
10:30AquaStacey Chadwick45 minsSwimming Pool Lane 1,Swimming Pool Lane 2Book Now
10:30Body ConditioningNiki Trevena-Carey45 minsStudio OneBook Now
10:30Low & ToneJenny Brooks45 minsStudio TwoBook Now
11:30PilatesMichelle Kirwin45 minsStudio OneBook Now
12:30Legs, Bums & TumsSafia Tourey45 minsStudio OneBook Now
17:15Junior SportsJames Heywood45 minsStudio TwoBook Now
17:25Express Fitness PilatesCem Hasircioglu30 minsStudio OneBook Now
18:00BarreDawn Sackett40 minsStudio OneBook Now
18:15SpinCem Hasircioglu40 minsSpin StudioBook Now
18:15SynrgyJames Heywood30 minsFunctionalBook Now
18:45Hatha YogaDon O'Connor75 minsStudio OneBook Now
19:00SpinScott Massey40 minsSpin StudioBook Now
19:00Express AquaDawn Sackett30 minsSwimming Pool Lane 1,Swimming Pool Lane 2Book Now
19:00MetafitElliot Waul30 minsStudio TwoBook Now
19:45FitballDawn Sackett45 minsStudio TwoBook Now
Thursday - 12-12-2019
07:00PumpCem Hasircioglu45 minsStudio OneBook Now
08:45PilatesLiz Doyle45 minsStudio OneBook Now
09:30Body ConditioningMichelle Mercer45 minsStudio TwoBook Now
09:45PilatesLiz Doyle45 minsStudio OneBook Now
10:15AquaStacey Chadwick45 minsSwimming Pool Lane 1,Swimming Pool Lane 2Book Now
10:30DDMIXBethan Evans45 minsStudio OneBook Now
11:15AquaSarah Booth45 minsSwimming Pool Lane 1,Swimming Pool Lane 2Book Now
11:30AerobicsBethan Evans45 minsStudio TwoBook Now
11:30Chi KungJoseph Love45 minsStudio OneBook Now
12:30Yoga & RelaxTricia Hills75 minsStudio OneBook Now
17:25H.I.I.TNiki Trevena-Carey30 minsStudio OneBook Now
18:00Body ConditioningNiki Trevena-Carey45 minsStudio OneBook Now
18:00BoxerciseDavid Booth45 minsStudio TwoBook Now
18:00SpinScott Massey45 minsSpin StudioBook Now
19:00Legs, Bums & TumsNiki Trevena-Carey45 minsStudio TwoBook Now
19:00ZumbaLaurence Regan45 minsStudio OneBook Now
20:00Yoga & RelaxAndrew Nathan75 minsStudio OneBook Now
Friday - 13-12-2019
07:00H.I.I.TDarriel Booth30 minsStudio OneBook Now
09:30CircuitsDawn Sackett45 minsStudio OneBook Now
09:45SynrgyDarriel Booth30 minsFunctionalBook Now
10:30AquaSuzanne Fenby45 minsSwimming Pool Lane 1,Swimming Pool Lane 2Book Now
10:30Low & ToneDawn Sackett45 minsStudio TwoBook Now
10:30SpinElliot Waul45 minsSpin StudioBook Now
10:30SalsaFranklyn Miller45 minsStudio OneBook Now
11:30Low & ToneDawn Sackett45 minsStudio OneBook Now
11:30PilatesSuzanne Fenby45 minsStudio TwoBook Now
17:45PumpEugene Sobers45 minsStudio OneBook Now
17:45Fitness PilatesCem Hasircioglu45 minsStudio TwoBook Now
18:35Hatha YogaJoe Lee60 minsStudio OneBook Now
18:35SpinHelen Fallows45 minsSpin StudioBook Now
Saturday - 14-12-2019
08:45PilatesJenny Healy45 minsStudio OneBook Now
08:50SynrgyGym Instructor30 minsFunctionalBook Now
09:45Body ConditioningMichelle Mercer45 minsStudio OneBook Now
10:30MetafitMichelle Mercer30 minsStudio OneBook Now
11:15ZumbaMarc Pressler45 minsStudio OneBook Now
11:30FitballDawn Sackett45 minsStudio TwoBook Now
11:30SpinBob Ashworth60 minsSpin StudioBook Now
Sunday - 15-12-2019
09:30Family CircuitsGlenn Mannion45 minsStudio TwoBook Now
09:45Body ConditioningClaire Cowgill45 minsStudio OneBook Now
10:30SpinGlenn Mannion60 minsSpin StudioBook Now
10:30ZumbaClaire Cowgill45 minsStudio OneBook Now
16:00Hatha YogaDon O'Connor60 minsStudio OneBook Now
17:00Tai ChiDon O'Connor45 minsStudio OneBook Now
17:15SynrgyLeon Johnson30 minsFunctionalBook Now
18:00PilatesMichelle Kirwin60 minsStudio OneBook Now
Monday - 16-12-2019
07:00SpinElliot Waul45 minsSpin StudioBook Now
09:30SpinDave Ainsworth45 minsSpin StudioBook Now
09:30ZumbaBeth Relton45 minsStudio OneBook Now
10:20Vinyassa YogaHannah Goulding70 minsStudio OneBook Now
10:30SynrgyLeon Johnson30 minsFunctionalBook Now
10:45AquaDavid Booth45 minsSwimming Pool Lane 1,Swimming Pool Lane 2Book Now
11:40Zumba GoldDon O'Connor45 minsStudio OneBook Now
12:30Tai ChiDon O'Connor45 minsStudio OneBook Now
14:45Yoga & RelaxTricia Hills75 minsStudio TwoBook Now
17:00Junior BootcampElliot Waul45 minsStudio TwoBook Now
17:25Abs & Back BlastLeon Johnson30 minsStudio OneBook Now
18:00SpinElliot Waul40 minsSpin StudioBook Now
18:45SpinJason Bate40 minsSpin StudioBook Now
19:40PumpJason Bate55 minsStudio OneBook Now
19:45AquaStacey Chadwick45 minsSwimming Pool Lane 1,Swimming Pool Lane 2Book Now
19:45PilatesSuzanne Fenby45 minsStudio TwoBook Now